Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni

 Rivals - Sheriff Tiraspol

Rivals Matches Win Draw Lost Goals
Zimbru Chișinău 84 46 20 18 115 - 66
Nistru Otaci 60 43 13 4 126 - 30
FC Tiraspol 55 44 4 7 115 - 42
Dacia Chișinău 55 34 16 5 75 - 25
Zaria Bălți 48 34 7 7 92 - 25
Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol 42 30 9 3 83 - 18
Iskra Rîbnița 32 24 6 2 69 - 12
Academia Chișinău 28 19 6 3 60 - 14
Milsami Orhei 25 19 3 3 41 - 11
FC Rapid Ghidighici 23 20 3 0 57 - 10
FC Tighina 22 21 0 1 76 - 6
Agro Chișinău 22 19 3 0 54 - 13
Politehnica Chișinău 15 13 2 0 34 - 1
Costuleni FC 13 11 2 0 35 - 4
Constructorul Chișinău 13 5 5 3 13 - 9
Unispot Chișinău 12 10 2 0 30 - 6
Steaua CSCA 10 9 0 1 34 - 8
Moldova-Gaz Chișinău 10 6 2 2 18 - 9
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 9 7 2 0 32 - 5
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 9 7 2 0 25 - 5
Hînceşti FC 8 4 2 0 14 - 0
Speranţa FC 6 6 0 0 19 - 1
Happy End Camenca 6 6 0 0 16 - 2
Roma Bălți 6 5 1 0 19 - 3
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 6 5 1 0 14 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 2 4 2 - 11
Veris Chisinau 5 3 1 1 7 - 3
Energetic Dubăsari 4 4 0 0 19 - 0
Haiduc-Spoting 4 4 0 0 13 - 3
FK Sutjeska Niksic 4 3 1 0 11 - 1
Speranța Nisporeni 4 3 0 1 8 - 3
Găgăuziya CF 3 3 0 0 12 - 1
Petrocub Sarata Galbenă 3 3 0 0 8 - 0
Intersport-Aroma 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
Maiak Chirsova 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
Universitatea Tehnică 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
Sliema Wanderers 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Rangers FC 2 2 0 0 5 - 0
Araks Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3 - 0
Inter Turku 2 2 0 0 2 - 0
Ulisses FC 2 2 0 0 2 - 0
FC Astana 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Dinamo Tirana 2 1 0 1 3 - 2
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2 - 0
Flora Tallinn 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 2 1 0 1 2 - 1
Pyunik FC 2 1 1 0 2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 2 - 3
Anderlecht RSC 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Bate Borisov 2 0 0 2 1 - 4
GAK 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Olympique de Marseille 2 0 1 1 1 - 2
Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 1 - 4
Slavia Praha 2 0 2 0 1 - 1
Slovan 2 0 1 1 1 - 2
Spartak Moscova 2 0 2 0 1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur FC 2 0 0 2 1 - 4
FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
Olympiakos CFP 2 0 0 2 0 - 3
Partizan Beograd 2 0 0 2 0 - 2
Shakhter Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 - 2
Zeljeznicar Saraevo 2 0 1 1 0 - 1
Viișoara Mileștii Mici 1 1 0 0 11 - 1
Ungheni FC 1 1 0 0 7 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 - 0