Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni

 Rivals - Zaria Bălți

Rivals Matches Win Draw Lost Goals
Zimbru Chișinău 65 12 17 36 54 - 125
Nistru Otaci 49 19 11 18 66 - 52
Sheriff Tiraspol 49 7 7 35 25 - 97
Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol 38 9 9 20 33 - 56
Dacia Chișinău 36 6 3 27 24 - 69
FC Tighina 29 19 4 6 60 - 22
FC Tiraspol 29 8 7 14 19 - 38
Agro Chișinău 28 11 7 8 32 - 27
Academia Chișinău 27 17 4 6 41 - 25
Constructorul Chișinău 24 5 5 14 16 - 35
Iskra Rîbnița 23 7 6 10 19 - 24
Milsami Orhei 23 3 6 14 10 - 32
FC Rapid Ghidighici 19 7 7 5 24 - 17
Speranța Nisporeni 16 10 4 2 35 - 9
Costuleni FC 12 4 3 5 10 - 14
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 11 7 3 1 19 - 6
Găgăuziya CF 11 3 5 1 12 - 10
Torentul Chișinău 10 7 2 1 22 - 9
Sportul Chișinău 10 5 3 2 11 - 6
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 10 3 1 6 10 - 19
Codru Călărași 8 6 1 1 15 - 6
Moldova-Gaz Chișinău 8 4 1 3 9 - 9
Roma Bălți 8 3 2 3 8 - 6
Politehnica Chișinău 7 2 4 1 5 - 4
Energetic Dubăsari 6 5 0 1 15 - 11
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 6 5 0 1 10 - 3
Nistru Cioburciu 6 4 1 1 12 - 7
Speranţa FC 6 4 1 1 11 - 6
Cristalul Fălești 6 3 2 1 10 - 6
Unispot Chișinău 6 3 3 0 10 - 6
Moldova Boroșeni 6 3 1 2 5 - 3
MHM-93 Chișinău 5 3 1 1 5 - 4
Progresul Briceni 4 4 0 0 10 - 0
Ciuhur 4 3 1 0 18 - 3
Petrocub Sarata Galbenă 4 3 1 0 11 - 3
Victoria Cahul 4 2 2 0 6 - 1
Locomotiv Basarabeasca 4 1 2 1 14 - 12
Spumante Cricova 4 1 2 0 8 - 5
Haiduc-Spoting 4 0 1 3 2 - 9
Veris Chisinau 4 0 1 3 0 - 9
Sinteza Căuşeni 3 2 0 1 16 - 4
Steaua CSCA 3 2 1 0 6 - 2
Attila Ungheni 2 2 0 0 16 - 1
Stimold Chișinău 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Triconul Cahul 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Universul Ciuciuleni 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Villa Briceni 2 2 0 0 3 - 0
Constructorul Leova 2 1 1 0 6 - 2
Fortuna Pleșeni 2 1 1 0 3 - 1
Venita Lipcani 2 1 1 0 3 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
Khazer Lankeran (AZE) 2 0 2 0 1 - 1
Intersport-Aroma 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Ungheni FC 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Real Succes Chişinău 1 1 0 0 2 - 1