Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni
  Cupa Moldovei 2011/12 - Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) Milsami Orhei 4 3 1 0 10 12 6 6
2 same (2) Spicul 4 3 0 1 9 12 3 9
3 same (3) Veris Chisinau 4 3 0 1 9 8 1 7
4 same (4) Universitatea Agrara 4 3 0 1 9 13 10 3
5 up (6) FC Rapid Ghidighici 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 2
6 down (5) Sheriff Tiraspol 3 2 1 0 7 12 1 11
7 same (7) Edineţ FC 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5
8 same (8) Dacia Chișinău 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4
9 same (9) Cricova CSF 3 2 0 1 6 5 2 3
10 same (10) Slobozia Mare FC 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1
11 same (11) Nistru Otaci 3 2 0 1 6 4 3 1
12 same (12) Găgăuziya CF 3 2 0 1 6 10 10 0
13 same (13) Glodeni FC 3 1 2 0 5 8 5 3
14 same (14) Olan Olanești 2 1 1 0 4 7 4 3
15 same (15) Moldova-03 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1
16 same (16) Viișoara Mileștii Mici 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2
17 same (17) Saxan Ceadir Lunga 3 1 1 1 4 8 9 -1
18 same (18) FC Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 3 6 1 5
19 same (19) Zaria Bălți 2 1 0 1 3 6 2 4
20 same (20) Politeh CS 2 1 0 1 3 6 5 1
21 same (21) Congaz FC 2 1 0 1 3 5 4 1
22 same (22) Zimbru Chișinău 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1
23 same (23) Codru Lozova 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0
24 same (24) Sparta Selemet 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
25 same (25) Academia Chișinău 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0
26 same (26) Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 2 1 0 1 3 3 6 -3
27 same (27) Dava Soroca 2 1 0 1 3 2 6 -4
28 same (28) FC Tighina 2 1 0 1 3 1 5 -4
29 same (29) Locomotiva CF 2 1 0 1 3 2 11 -9
30 same (30) Costuleni FC 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0
31 same (31) Real Succes Chişinău 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2
32 same (32) Alifomix Cania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Cahul-2005 FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Dacia 2 Buiucani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Izvoras-67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Locomotiv Basarabeasca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Milsami Ursidos -2 Orhei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Orhei Star CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Tiras CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (32) Vulcănești 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 same (41) Drochia CS 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1
42 same (42) Cimişlia FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (42) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (42) Floreşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (42) Făleşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (42) Teleneşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
47 same (47) Iskra Rîbnița 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
48 same (48) Intersport-Aroma 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
- same (48) Prut Leova 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
- same (48) Univer FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
51 same (51) Mipan-Voran CS 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
- same (51) Victoria Bardar 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
53 same (53) Rîşcani CF 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3
54 same (54) Haiduc Dubăsarii Vechi 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
- same (54) Nisporeni FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
- same (54) Sinteza Căuşeni 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
- same (54) Speranţa FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
58 same (58) Codru Junior 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4
- same (58) Sîngerei FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4
60 same (60) Maiak Chirsova 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
61 same (61) Trachia Taraclia 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5


  Champions 
  Champions League 
  Qualification Champions League 
  Europa League 
  UI Cup 
  Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference