Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni
  Cupa Moldovei 2013/14 - Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 up (3) Zimbru Chișinău 4 3 1 0 10 7 2 5
2 down (1) Sheriff Tiraspol 4 3 0 1 9 9 4 5
3 down (2) Sîngerei FC 4 3 0 1 9 11 12 -1
4 same (4) Dacia Chișinău 3 2 0 1 6 11 2 9
5 same (5) Ialoveni CFR 3 2 0 1 6 8 2 6
- same (5) Veris Chisinau 3 2 0 1 6 8 2 6
7 same (7) Milsami Orhei 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3
8 same (8) Ungheni FC 3 2 0 1 6 7 6 1
9 same (9) Victoria Bardar 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1
10 same (10) FC Tighina 3 1 2 0 5 4 2 2
11 same (11) Granicerul FC 4 1 2 1 5 9 9 0
12 same (12) Floreşti FC 2 1 1 0 4 7 2 5
13 same (13) FC Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 1
- same (13) Sinteza Căuşeni 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 1
15 same (15) Real Succes Chişinău 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
16 same (16) Cahul-2005 FC 3 1 1 1 4 6 8 -2
17 same (17) Comrat FC 3 1 1 1 4 3 6 -3
18 same (18) Găgăuziya CF 2 1 0 1 3 7 4 3
19 same (19) Codru Lozova 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2
20 same (20) Cricova CSF 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 1
21 same (21) Academia Chișinău 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
22 same (22) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0
23 same (23) Maiak Chirsova 2 1 0 1 3 4 5 -1
- same (23) Zaria Bălți 2 1 0 1 3 4 5 -1
25 same (25) Budai FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 4 -1
26 same (26) Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2
27 same (27) Rîşcani CF 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0
28 same (28) Slobozia Mare FC 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
29 same (29) Congaz FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
- same (29) Speranţa FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
31 same (31) Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 -1
32 same (32) Nisporeni FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
- same (32) Prut Leova 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
34 same (34) Dava Soroca 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (34) Teleneşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
36 same (36) Olan Olanești 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
- same (36) Sparta Selemet 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
38 same (38) Edineţ FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2
39 same (39) Anina CS 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
- same (39) Iskra Rîbnița 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
41 same (41) Codru Junior 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
- same (41) Făleşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
- same (41) Intersport-Aroma 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
44 same (44) Costuleni FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
- same (44) FC Rapid Ghidighici 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
46 same (46) Drochia CS 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5
47 same (47) Universitatea Agrara 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6


  Champions 
  Champions League 
  Qualification Champions League 
  Europa League 
  UI Cup 
  Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference