Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni
  Cupa Moldovei 2012/13 - Ranking(s)

Rank   Team Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 same (1) FC Tiraspol 4 3 1 0 10 10 3 7
2 same (2) Cahul-2005 FC 5 3 0 2 9 15 4 11
3 same (3) Veris Chisinau 5 2 3 0 9 6 2 4
4 same (4) Abus FC 3 2 1 0 7 6 2 4
5 same (5) Milsami Orhei 3 2 1 0 7 4 1 3
6 same (6) Sparta Selemet 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 3
7 same (7) Sheriff Tiraspol 3 2 0 1 6 9 2 7
8 same (8) Rîşcani CF 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4
9 same (9) Sîngerei FC 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3
10 same (10) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2
11 same (11) Codru Lozova 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 2
12 same (12) Speranţa FC 2 1 1 0 4 6 4 2
13 same (13) Locomotiv Basarabeasca 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1
14 same (14) Dacia Chișinău 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 3
15 same (15) Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 2
16 same (16) FC Rapid Ghidighici 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 2
17 same (17) Teleneşti FC 2 1 0 1 3 5 4 1
18 same (18) Costuleni FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 1
- same (18) Zimbru Chișinău 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 1
20 same (20) Sinteza Căuşeni 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1
21 same (21) Slobozia Mare FC 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0
22 same (22) Dava Soroca 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
23 same (23) SS-2 Narubai 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2
24 same (24) Intersport-Aroma 2 1 0 1 3 3 5 -2
25 same (25) Viișoara Mileștii Mici 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2
26 same (26) Locomotiva CF 2 1 0 1 3 3 6 -3
27 same (27) Victoria Bardar 2 1 0 1 3 1 4 -3
28 same (28) Congaz FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 7 -4
29 same (29) Nistru Otaci 2 1 0 1 3 1 7 -6
30 same (30) Univer FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
- same (30) Zaria Bălți 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
32 same (32) Iskra Rîbnița 2 0 1 1 1 3 4 -1
33 same (33) Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 -1
34 same (34) Alifomix Cania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Dacia 2 Buiucani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Haiduc Dubăsarii Vechi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Izvoras-67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Milsami Ursidos -2 Orhei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Mipan-Voran CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Moldova-03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Nisporeni FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Orhei Star CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Politeh CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Tiras CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- same (34) Vulcănești 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 same (46) Cricova CSF 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1
47 same (47) Academia Chișinău 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
- same (47) Real Succes Chişinău 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
49 same (49) Cimişlia FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (49) Codru Junior 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
- same (49) Prut Leova 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
52 same (52) Floreşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
53 same (53) Edineţ FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
- same (53) Trachia Taraclia 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
- same (53) Universitatea Agrara 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
56 same (56) Olan Olanești 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
57 same (57) Glodeni FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
58 same (58) FC Tighina 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
- same (58) Maiak Chirsova 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
60 same (60) Drochia CS 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4
- same (60) Spicul 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4
62 same (62) Făleşti FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4
- same (62) Găgăuziya CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4


  Champions 
  Champions League 
  Qualification Champions League 
  Europa League 
  UI Cup 
  Relegation 

Pl = Played W = Wins D = Draws L = Losses Pts = Points SF = Score For SA = Score Against +/- = Difference