Divizia Nationala - in constructie....
  • sheriff tiraspol
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • fc zimbru chisinau
  • Zaria balti
  • Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
  • Milsami Orhei
  • Speranta Nisporeni
  • Petrocub-Hincesti
  • academia chisinau
  • Saxan Ceadir Lunga
  • Ungheni
Divizia Nationala 2009/10 - Etapa 33
Academia Chișinău   Zimbru Chișinău
0 2
(0) (0)

Events

Ora Event
90GoluriVictor Nosenco (1)
81Came in Valentin Furdui (Mijlocas)
 Went out Oleg Clonin (Mijlocas)
80Came in Sergiy Lyubchak (Fundas)
 Went out Petru Leuca (Mijlocas)
79Came in Andrei Secrieru (Mijlocas)
 Went out Ion Demerji (Mijlocas)
78GalbeneSergiy Lyubchak
78GalbeneOvidiu Mendizov
70Came in Eugen Sidorenco (Atacant)
 Went out Alexandru Bezimov (Mijlocas)
61Came in Artiom Bludnov (Mijlocas)
 Went out Daniel Indoitu (Fundas)
60GoluriValentin Furdui
59Came in Adrian Caşcaval (Fundas)
 Went out Alexandru Chiciuc (Fundas)
57GalbeneValeriu Ciupercă
46Came in Daniil Nikolaev (Atacant)
 Went out Eugen Slivca (Mijlocas)
21RosiiNicolae Calancea

Data meciului: Duminică, 23 Mai 2010
Ora meciului: 17:00 h
Oficiali:
Ghenadie Sidenco
 
Stadion:
Spectatori : 1.000
Stadion divizianationala.com

Portar
Fundas
Mijlocas
Atacant


Antrenor Principal

Match statistics

Academia Chișinău

Portar
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
23. Victor Dîmov 0 0 0 0 0
Fundas
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene
Sergiu Cuznețov 0 0
2. Adrian Caşcaval 0 0
4. Sergiy Lyubchak 0 1
21. Maxim Potîrniche 0 0
Alexandru Chiciuc 0 0
Daniel Indoitu 0 0
Mijlocas
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
3. Valeriu Ciupercă 0 1 0 0 0
8. Igor Lambarschi 0 0 0 0 0
16. Andrei Marina 0 0 0 0 0
17. Artiom Bludnov 0 0 0 0 0
Eugen Slivca 0 0 0 0 0
Petru Leuca 0 0 0 0 0
Atacant
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
14. Radu Ginsari 0 0 0 0 0
20. Daniil Nikolaev 0 0 0 0 0

Zimbru Chișinău

Portar
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
1. Nicolae Calancea 0 0 0 1 0
Fundas
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene
Victor Nosenco 1 0
Sergiu Sirbu 0 0
15. Petru Hvorosteanov 0 0
Mijlocas
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
Valentin Furdui 1 0 0 0 0
Ovidiu Mendizov 0 1 0 0 0
Andrian Sosnovschi 0 0 0 0 0
19. Andrei Secrieru 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandru Bezimov 0 0 0 0 0
Ion Demerji 0 0 0 0 0
Oleg Clonin 0 0 0 0 0
Atacant
Nume Goluri Num. Galbene R 2G Rosii penalt
Victor Berco 0 0 0 0 0
9. Alexandru Antoniuc 0 0 0 0 0
20. Eugen Sidorenco 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid 6 - 0 Nistru
Milsami 2 - 0 Zaria
FC Tiraspol 0 - 2 Dacia
Tighina 1 - 1 Iskra
Sf. Gheorghe 0 - 2 Sheriff